Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Frenchie AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2022 and ending December 31, 2022

For Events Processed Through August 19, 2022
Updated September 5, 2022
Please Note - Updated the first Monday of every month!
If you would like to have your dog linked to the Top 25 contact us to place your online or print ad.
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHP CH Fox Canyon's I Won The War At Goldshield CGCA CGCU TKND4486194311454590
2GCHS CH Fabelhaft Robobull FerragamoD214963484906
3GCHS CH 2stars Cold As Ice At DamariD281050333206
4GCHG CH Robobull Fabelhaft CataraB09743392701
5GCHS CH Diva's Tickle My FrancieB05655362305
6GCHB CH Jodee's Time Square Can't Shine As Bright As YouB13252161121
7GCHB CH Veritas' 1 More RoundD01239181109
8GCH CH Shady Oak's High Tea At HighwoodB1420071006
9GCHS CH Tricreek's True To My HeartD0212214712
10GCHB CH Empire N Bandog's Walk on WaterD0061119672
11GCHS CH Rockydell Homewood Spy GamesD0011116587
12GCHB CH Shady Oak Terhune Bobby Of GoldshieldD0022614580
13GCH CH Diamond Ridge Dream Of Sweet-T's StormD0105313526
14GCHB CH Crestagard's Shakin Not Stirred In The GoldenheartD0011424519
15GCH CH Heritage Southern GothicD002004463
16GCH CH Stormy Mountain's Calculated Risk At SiriusD0003111450
17GCHS CH Dwayne Johnson Signe Du CielD0010113428
18GCHB CH Bandog's Hit Me A Homerun at Bulle RockD0002222425
19GCHB CH Goldshield's Marvelous Dream Of MystikD000227350
20GCH CH Heritage 2's Never EnoughD010116336
21GCHB CH Bandog's King Of Cool Of Winter MoonD0100120289
22GCH CH Petite Glamour Mondo Reve Dore - ArgentinaD002208283
23GCHB CH Fox Canyon's Cozzette Camelot Of GoldshieldB000117282
24GCH CH Rubicon De CoutureD010138271
25GCH CH Mentmore DublinD002114269
ThumbSniper-Plugin by Thomas Schulte