Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Frenchie AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2022 and ending December 31, 2022

For Events Processed Through October 19
Updated November 7, 2022
Updated the first Monday of every month!
If you would like to have your dog linked to the Top 25 contact us to place your online or print ad.
Wins Group WinsTotal     
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHP CH Fox Canyon's I Won The War At Goldshield CGCA CGCU TKND54103195313361500
2GCHS CH Fabelhaft Robobull FerragamoD4191663657299
3GCHS CH 2stars Cold As Ice At DamariD2141070423950
4GCHG CH Robobull Fabelhaft Catara
B0111053553239
5GCHS CH Diva's Tickle My FrancieB08878472988
6GCHB CH Shady Oak's High Tea At HighwoodB15520181703
7GCHB CH Crestagard's Shakin Not Stirred In The GoldenheartD01847401495
8GCHB CH Jodee's Time Square Can't Shine As Bright As YouB13373211441
9GCHB CH Veritas' 1 More RoundD012310201195
10GCHS CH Tricreek's True To My HeartD02324191151
11GCHB CH Diamond Ridge Dream Of Sweet-T's StormD0125320829
12GCHS CH Rockydell Homewood Spy GamesD0111219733
13GCHB CH Empire N Bandog's Walk on WaterD0061119672
14GCH CH Stormy Mountain's Calculated Risk At Sirius
D0004112594
15GCHB CH Shady Oak Terhune Bobby Of GoldshieldD0022614580
16GCHB CH Bandog's Hit Me A Homerun at Bulle Rock
D0012233530
17GCHB CH Fleetfire Novaheart Loki Of MischiefD0011310529
18GCH CH Heritage Southern GothicD002004463
19GCHS CH Dwayne Johnson Signe Du CielD0010113428
20CH De Frenchie Spirit BaggioD110004412
21GCHS CH Bandog's King Of Cool Of Winter MoonD0101226399
22GCHS CH Still River Sterling Hometown HiroD0031116393
23GCH CH Breathtaking Can'T Afford MeD003218388
24GCHB CH Goldshield's Marvelous Dream Of MystikD000227350
25GCH CH Heritage 2's Never EnoughD010116336
ThumbSniper-Plugin by Thomas Schulte